Admissions

  1. ICLS officers recruited on the basis of All-India examination for Group 'A' central services conducted by UPSC.
  2. ICLS officers (Group A) working in at offices at Head Quarters, Regional Director and Registrar of Companies (MCA).
  3. ICLS officers (Group A) working as Official Liquidator, Deputy Official Liquidator, Asstt. Official Liquidator in the offices of Official Liquidators (MCA).
  4. Officials (Group B & C) working in the offices of RD/ROC/Ol (MCA).
List of ICLS officers selected through Civil Services Examination 2009
 
1. Sh. C.M. Karlmarx,
A/756, Vivekanand Street,
Tehsil: Dharnagar,
Madurai-625026.

2. Sh. Deepak Yadav,
H.No.565, Adarsh Nagar,
Narnaul,
Haryana-123001.

3. Sh. Rathod Kamleshkumar Gangjibhai
'Matru Ashish'
Gayatri Nagar,
Dhrol-361210.
4. Shri Pranay Chaturvedi,
C/o Super Machine Corpn.
2423/29, Shardhanand Marg,
Surekha Building, 2nd floor,
Delhi-110006.

5. Shri Chandan Kumar,
S/o Sh.Binod Kumar Nutan,
Chandandresese, Mohan Bigha,
Dehri(RS)-821305.

6. Shri Rajneesh Kumar Singh,
E-96,97, Gandhi Vihar,
Mukherjee Nagar,
Delhi-110009.
7. Shri Deepak Persoya
C/o Sh. B.B. Pal,
74/41, Sipra Path, Mansarover,
Jaipur, Rajasthan.

8. Ms.Tiainla,
Room No.103 (Girls Wing)
Chandrapbaga Hostel, JNU,
New Delhi-110067.
List of ICLS Pos (2nd Batch) (CSE2009/2010)
 
1. Sh.KEERTHI THEJ N (Mr),
No 19.Rama Layout,
JP Nagar Bangalore-560078.

2. Mr.RUVIT KUMAR,
S/O Shri Sher Singh Village-BHAGIJOT,
Post-CHUCHPHERI (KANTH)
MORADABAD-244501(UP)

3. Ms LATA SISODHIYA
1/134,A18,Civil lines.
Phoos Bunglow Court Road,
Fatehgarh,
Farrakabad-209601 (UP)

4. Mr.DENNING K BABU,
ADVOCATE, METRO PLAZA,
MARKET ROAD, KOCHI,
KERALA-682018

5.Mr.SANDEEP KUMAR GARG,
C/O RAVISH SINGHAL
C/O MR. NARSINGH LAL SINGHAL,
H.NO. 465, PHASE 3A,
SECTOR- 53 MOHALI-160059

6. Mr.AMAN GUPTA,
8110, POCKET XI,
SECTOR-B VASANT KUNJ
NEW DELHI 110070

7. MS DEEPIKA KARTIK TANGADKAR
19,SANGAM HSG SOCIETY,
JHULEWADI, FATA,
TAL-SANGAMNER
Distt- AHMEDNAGAR,
MAHARASTRA, PIN CODE-422650
8. Mr.HIMANSHU SHEKHER
Assistant Director,
MCA E.Gov.Cell,
Shastri Bhawan
New Delhi-110001

9. Mr.PATTANSHETTI RAVI SUBASH
35,Kavita Apartment
Viman Nagar,
PUNE-411014

10. Mr.SHINDE AMOL BHAGWAN
C/O Shri Srikant Ramji Patil
Chitamani,186/B, 11,
Ravivar Path
SATARA-415001 (Maharasthra)

11. Mr.PRASHANT BALIYAN,
K 112/H, SHEIKEH SARAI-II ,
NEW DELHI-110017

12. Ms ANU SINGH
E-1249, RAJAJI PURAM
LUCKNOW, U.P.226017

13. Mr.ANIL YADAV
36,KA5 JYOTINAGAR,
JAIPUR
RAJASTAN -302015

14. Mr.VIVEK H.P
T4, 3rd Floor,
Nanjundeshwara Residency,
13th Main, Behind Nimishamba Temple,
Ideal Hones, Rajarajeshwari Nagar,
Bangalore - 560098
15. Mr.IMRAN AHMAD SIDDIQUI,
* 2/61, VIJAY KHAND,
GOMATI NAGAR, LUCKNOW,
U.P- 226010

16. Mr.SHOBHIT SRIVASTAVA
117/Q/521C Sharda Nagar
KANPUR-208025

17. Ms.CHAUHAN YOGINI DINKAR(Ms)
303Kunj CHS Ltd.Gogatewadi,
Off Aarey Road,
GOREGOAN(East),MUMBAY-

18. Mr.MUKESH KUMAR SONI
S/O ShriMurari Lal Soni
Ramgopalji Ward,RatanBajaria,
HATTA DAMOH-470775 (MP)

19. Mr.KRISHANA KANT UPADHAYAY,
HOUSE NO. -336,
SFS FLATS
DR. MUKHERJEE NAGAR
DELHI- 110009

20. Mr.ARUN PRASAD M,
268, VELACHERY ROAD,
SELAIYOR CHENNAI,
TAMILNADU-600073